Année
1er Tour
2eme Tour
3eme Tour
Final
Résultat Net
Résultat Brut
 
2006

Golf de Limère


Golf de Souancé


Golf de Solesmes


Golf de Maintenon

1er
François DELARUE
Hervé CAVOLEAU
2eme
Patrick VINCENT
Jean Jacques LE MOLGAT
3eme
Antoine VOLPY
Emmanuel ROUX

 
2007

Golf d'Augerville


Golf de Vaucouleurs


Golf de Ganay


Golf de Maintenon

1er
Christine DI COSTANZO
Philippe GERVAIS
2eme
Cyril NANTIER
Caroline BESSE
3eme
François DELARUE
Hervé CAVOLEAU

1er
François DELARUE
Hervé CAVOLEAU
2eme
Yan AVDJIAN
Patrick VINCENT
3eme
Cyril NANTIER
Caroline BESSE

 
2008

Golf de Ganay


Golf de Bellême


Golf de Vaucouleurs


Golf de Maintenon

1er
Nicolas RUELLO
Antonio MATTEUS
2eme
Christine DI COSTANZO
Phillipe GERVAIS
3eme
Christel PETIT
Marinette COLIN

1er
François DELARUE
Hervé CAVOLEAU
2eme
Yan AVDJIAN
Patrick VINCENT
3eme
Alain DE BRAY
Jacques MENARD

 
2009

Golf de Rochefort


Golf de Saint Aubin


Golf de Souancé


Golf de Maintenon

1er
Jean Marc RIGAUD
Gismonde RIGAUD
2eme
Bernard PICHOT
Joseph MESSAGER
3eme
Cyril NANTIER
Caroline BESSE

1er
Yan AVDJIAN
Patrick VINCENT
Frédérique BONDIS
2eme
Alain DE BRAY
Jacques MENARD
3eme
Cyril NANTIER
Caroline BESSE

 
2010

Golf de Vaugouard


Golf du Champ de bataille


Golf du Mansgolfier


Golf de Maintenon

1er
Frédéric COULON
Fabien BERNARD
2eme
Patrick VINCENT
Jean Marc BERNARD
Patrice DEVAUD
3eme
Nicolas SALLE
Didier COCHET
Rénald LECLAIR
Dominique NOUVELLON

1er
Patrick VINCENT
Jean Marc BERNARD
Patrice DEVAUD
2eme
Yan AVDJIAN
Patrick VINCENT
Frédérique BONDIS
3eme
Christine GERVAIS
Philippe GERVAIS

 
2011

Golf de Donnery


Golf de Cély en bièrre


Golf de Souancé


Golf de Maintenon

1er
Didier COCHET
Nicolas SALLE
2eme
Christine GERVAIS
Philippe GERVAIS
3eme
Loïc LEVALLOIS
Jérémy RIVIERRE

1er
Yan AVDJIAN
Frédérique CHALIER
2eme
Christine GERVAIS
Philippe GERVAIS
3eme
Loïc LEVALLOIS
Jérémy RIVIERRE

 
2012

Golf d'Augerville


Golf du Champ de bataille


Golf du Mansgolfier


Golf de Maintenon

1er
Patrice DEVAUD
Alain SINEAU
2eme
Didier COCHET
Nicolas SALLE
3eme
Guillaume MALHERBE
Sylvain PETIT

1er
Alain DE BRAY
Jacques MENARD
Yan AVDJIAN
2eme
Patrice DEVAUD
Alain SINEAU
3eme
Jean Marc BERNARD
Patrick VINCENT

 
2013

Golf de Feucherolles


Golf du Coudray


Golf de Bethemont


Golf de Maintenon

1er
Yves LE MERLUS
Emmanuel ROUX
2eme
Didier COCHET
Nicolas SALLES
3eme
Stéphane DECOURTYE
Christel PETIT

1er
Yan AVDJIAN
Jacques MENARD
2eme
Christine GERVAIS
Philippe GERVAIS
3eme
Yves LE MERLUS
Emmanuel ROUX

 
2014

Golf de Courson


Golf de Laval


Golf de la Vaucouleurs


Golf de Maintenon

1er
Jean Luc COLIN
Jean Marie TISON
2eme
Marc PUTMAN
Michel VIBERT
3eme
Jérome TALGORN
Laurent TAILLAND

1er
Jean Luc COLIN
Jean Marie TISON
2eme
Yves LE MERLUS
Emmanuel ROUX
3eme
Yan AVDJIAN
Jacques MENARD

 
2015

Golf de Rochefort


Golf du Chateau de Celly


Golf du Champ de Bataille


Golf de Maintenon

1er
Franck CORNIL
Sabrina MOYA
2eme
Thierry HUGOT
Jérome TALGORN
3eme
Philippe GALLET
Florent RENIÉ

1er
Philippe GALLET
Florent RENIÉ
2eme
Jacques MENARD
Yan AVDJIAN
3eme
Thierry HUGOT
Jérome TALGORN

 
2016

Golf d'Orléans Donnery


Golf de Vaugouard


Golf de Feucherolles


Golf de Maintenon

1er
Georges RAVIER
Aurélien SORTEZ
2eme
Thierry HUGOT
Jérome TALGORN
3eme
Jean Marie BENIER
Thierry NJOMGANG

1er
Philippe GALLET
Florent RENIÉ
2eme
Thierry HUGOT
Jérome TALGORN
3eme
Patrick VINCENT
Patrice DEVAUD

 
2017

Golf de Limère


Golf National


Golf du Coudray


Golf de Maintenon

1er
Thierry HUGOT
Jérome TALGORN
2eme
DA MOTA Gilberto
SILVERO Félipe
3eme
acques MENARD
Yan AVDJIAN

1er
Philippe GALLET
Florent RENIÉ
2eme
Thierry HUGOT
Jérome TALGORN
3eme
Jacques MENARD
Yan AVDJIAN